26. – 29. Mai 2023

Pfingstgambit 2023

Partiedatenbank

Hier könnt ihr die Datenbank mit allen Partien des Turniers herunterladen: Pfingstgambit2023.pgn

Rangliste

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1Metzinger,Hannes20615206.033.027.75
2Bräuning,Rudolf WilhelmFM22205115.535.026.50
3Finke,Dominik20684305.530.524.25
4Zymberi,Agron21035115.530.522.50
5Narr,Kevin20975115.528.520.50
6Kulm,Justin18825115.526.019.25
7Hurm,Moritz19584215.031.021.25
8Karle,Sam18343405.030.520.75
9Omert,Oliver19654215.030.520.50
10Carstens,AndreasFM21385025.028.519.00
11Schneider,Thomas16544215.024.517.00
12Namyslo,HolgerFM20954124.533.519.50
13Hartmann,Martin21974124.532.519.75
14Waidelich,Dominik20274114.530.517.50
15Steiner,Dominik19224124.529.017.75
16Korte,Markus18574114.529.017.25
17Heberle,Lukas18374124.528.515.75
18Hahn,Niklas17394124.528.017.00
19Deubel,Silas18084124.528.015.25
20Zetto,Lukas18303314.526.014.25
21Schülke,Tilman18744124.525.014.25
22Parshin,Wladimir16604124.524.512.50
23Müller,Thomas19643304.523.514.50
24Krebel,Christoph20093314.522.513.25
25Sulzbacher,Kurt18793224.031.516.00
26Bueble,Joschua19844034.030.515.00
27Schrägle,Thorsten17314034.029.014.50
28Freiherr von Hauff,Christopher20054034.029.014.00
29Mauz,Laurens18332414.028.515.50
30Zymberi,Jeton17864034.028.011.50
31Eberhart,Simon17764034.027.512.00
32Panek,Felix17113224.026.514.50
33Hengstler,Lukas17804034.026.512.00
34Schlenker,Jörg21813224.025.512.25
35von Itter,Arndt17664034.025.012.00
36Brosig,Lothar16233224.024.511.75
37Hovhannisyan,Artur17634034.023.511.50
38Kramer,Wolfgang20034034.023.510.50
39Radek,Dieter18092414.022.011.00
40Reichert,Matthias19543133.528.012.75
41Hain,Flori16463133.526.510.75
42Reich,Adrian17003133.526.011.00
43Gomer,Thomas18381513.525.011.25
44Mischin,Victor17643133.525.09.25
45Stirner,Christof17112323.524.511.25
46Kaipalath,Varun Raj17393133.524.510.25
47Mayer,Florian16162323.524.510.25
48Zametzer,Marcus17623133.524.58.25
49Resele,Maximilian16253133.522.58.75
50Bauer,Fabian14603133.522.08.00
51Gossler,Stefan3133.521.510.00
52Walderich,Lukas2323.521.59.75
53Dornreiter,Michael18352313.521.58.75
54Agalykova,Angelina11363133.521.09.25
55Masuero,Pietro16862323.521.08.50
56Mattes,Sam13623133.520.58.25
57Schönegg,Alexander16722233.027.010.25
58Molitor,Marwin14112233.024.58.00
59Zey,Torsten14972233.024.07.75
60Blum,Ferdinand17203043.023.58.00
61Mayer,Alex14883043.022.57.50
62Buhlmann,Werner18432233.022.09.50
63Wachter,Michael16123043.022.06.50
64Krebel,Andreas17401423.021.57.25
65Butz,Peter16162233.020.57.00
66Afeldt,Stefan14742233.020.56.75
67Steinhart,Josef16822233.020.08.00
68Grillmaier,Felix13903043.020.06.50
69Quarleiter,Elias10652233.019.05.75
70Rüger,Alexander18272142.530.08.75
71Keller,Anika15651332.527.58.50
72Schöwe,Benjamin16392132.526.56.25
73Bartusch,Felix13202132.525.07.25
74Schicht,Luca14792142.525.06.75
75Hipp,Petros14232142.524.57.00
76Blum,Michael15212142.524.06.25
77Hetz,Jonas2142.522.57.75
78Grillmaier,Alexander14361332.522.56.50
79Schicht,Elias13112142.522.06.50
80Jaworski,Simon16621332.521.57.75
81Sulzbacher,Marijana12232142.518.54.25
82Geray,Idar13512052.024.05.50
83Matancic,Viktor14642042.022.54.00
84Rössel,Florian9001242.020.03.75
85Blauditschek,Walter13011242.018.52.25
86Ji,Chunyuan7882052.018.02.50
87Palesch,Max Dirk1242.017.54.25
87Schlaich,Leonard1242.017.54.25
89Zhang,Kai7762052.016.52.50
90Weidner,Felix2052.016.02.50
91Liu,Zichen9681242.016.02.25
92Stirner,Bernhard13591151.520.53.50
92Johnson,Cedric10001131.520.53.50
94Schönegg,Rolf18401031.022.53.50
95Kaiser,Robert10480251.017.51.25
96Leins,Dominik0160.517.00.50

Runde 1

TischWeißSchwarz
1Gomer,Thomas01Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhelm
2Hartmann,Martin10Heberle,Lukas
3Karle,Sam10Schlenker,Jörg
4Carstens,Andreas01Mauz,Laurens
5Zetto,Lukas01Zymberi,Agron
6Narr,Kevin10Rüger,Alexander
7Radek,Dieter01Namyslo,Holger
8Finke,Dominik10Deubel,Silas
9Zymberi,Jeton01Metzinger,Hannes
10Waidelich,Dominik10Hengstler,Lukas
11Eberhart,Simon10Krebel,Christoph
12Freiherr von Hauff,Christopher10von Itter,Arndt
13Mischin,Victor01Kramer,Wolfgang
14Bueble,Joschua10Hovhannisyan,Artur
15Zametzer,Marcus01Omert,Oliver
16Müller,Thomas½½Krebel,Andreas
17Hahn,Niklas10Hurm,Moritz
18Reichert,Matthias01Kaipalath,Varun Raj
19Schrägle,Thorsten10Steiner,Dominik
20Kulm,Justin10Blum,Ferdinand
21Panek,Felix01Sulzbacher,Kurt
22Schülke,Tilman½½Stirner,Christof
23Reich,Adrian10Buhlmann,Werner
24Schönegg,Rolf10Masuero,Pietro
25Grillmaier,Felix10Steinhart,Josef
26Schönegg,Alexander10Mattes,Sam
27Stirner,Bernhard10Jaworski,Simon
28Parshin,Wladimir10Geray,Idar
29Bartusch,Felix+Schneider,Thomas
30Hain,Flori10Schicht,Elias
31Blauditschek,Walter01Schöwe,Benjamin
32Resele,Maximilian10Sulzbacher,Marijana
33Agalykova,Angelina01Brosig,Lothar
34Butz,Peter½½Quarleiter,Elias
35Kaiser,Robert01Mayer,Florian
36Wachter,Michael10Johnson,Cedric
37Liu,Zichen01Keller,Anika
38Blum,Michael10Rössel,Florian
39Ji,Chunyuan01Zey,Torsten
40Mayer,Alex10Zhang,Kai
41Weidner,Felix01Schicht,Luca
42Afeldt,Stefan10Hetz,Jonas
43Palesch,Max Dirk01Matancic,Viktor
44Bauer,Fabian10Leins,Dominik
45Schlaich,Leonard01Grillmaier,Alexander
46Hipp,Petros10Gossler,Stefan
47Walderich,Lukas½½Molitor,Marwin

Runde 2

TischTeilnehmerErg.Erg.Teilnehmer
1Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhelm10Kulm,Justin
2Omert,Oliver01Hartmann,Martin
3Zymberi,Agron10Schönegg,Rolf
4Sulzbacher,Kurt½½Narr,Kevin
5Namyslo,Holger½½Karle,Sam
6Mauz,Laurens½½Finke,Dominik
7Metzinger,Hannes10Eberhart,Simon
8Kaipalath,Varun Raj01Waidelich,Dominik
9Hahn,Niklas01Freiherr von Hauff,Christopher
10Kramer,Wolfgang01Schrägle,Thorsten
11Reich,Adrian01Bueble,Joschua
12Stirner,Christof½½Müller,Thomas
13Krebel,Andreas01Schülke,Tilman
14Schlenker,Jörg01Panek,Felix
15Masuero,Pietro01Carstens,Andreas
16Krebel,Christoph½½Schönegg,Alexander
17Hurm,Moritz10Parshin,Wladimir
18Schöwe,Benjamin½½Reichert,Matthias
19Steiner,Dominik10Hain,Flori
20Korte,Markus10Resele,Maximilian
21Buhlmann,Werner10Wachter,Michael
22Brosig,Lothar½½Gomer,Thomas
23Heberle,Lukas10Blum,Michael
24Mayer,Florian½½Dornreiter,Michael
25Keller,Anika01Zetto,Lukas
26Rüger,Alexander10Mayer,Alex
27Zey,Torsten½½Radek,Dieter
28Deubel,Silas10Afeldt,Stefan
29Schicht,Luca01Zymberi,Jeton
30Hengstler,Lukas10Bauer,Fabian
31von Itter,Arndt10Hipp,Petros
32Matancic,Viktor01Mischin,Victor
33Hovhannisyan,Artur10Grillmaier,Felix
34Grillmaier,Alexander½½Zametzer,Marcus
35Blum,Ferdinand01Bartusch,Felix
36Molitor,Marwin10Stirner,Bernhard
37Quarleiter,Elias½½Walderich,Lukas
38Steinhart,Josef½½Butz,Peter
39Jaworski,Simon½½Liu,Zichen
40Rössel,Florian01Schneider,Thomas
41Mattes,Sam10Ji,Chunyuan
42Geray,Idar10Zhang,Kai
43Schicht,Elias10Schlaich,Leonard
44Gossler,Stefan10Blauditschek,Walter
45Sulzbacher,Marijana10Weidner,Felix
46Hetz,Jonas10Agalykova,Angelina
47Leins,Dominik½½Kaiser,Robert
48Johnson,Cedric10Palesch,Max Dirk

Runde 3

TischTeilnehmerTeilnehmer
1Freiherr von Hauff,Christopher01Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhelm
2Hartmann,Martin01Metzinger,Hannes
3Bueble,Joschua01Zymberi,Agron
4Schrägle,Thorsten01Namyslo,Holger
5Narr,Kevin10Schöwe,Benjamin
6Finke,Dominik10Brosig,Lothar
7Schönegg,Alexander01Sulzbacher,Kurt
8Schülke,Tilman10Mayer,Florian
9Karle,Sam10Zey,Torsten
10Grillmaier,Alexander01Mauz,Laurens
11Carstens,Andreas10Molitor,Marwin
12Schneider,Thomas10Kramer,Wolfgang
13Hain,Flori01Omert,Oliver
14Resele,Maximilian01Hurm,Moritz
15Butz,Peter01Steiner,Dominik
16Kulm,Justin½½Keller,Anika
17Wachter,Michael01Korte,Markus
18Blum,Michael10Buhlmann,Werner
19Schönegg,Rolf01Schicht,Luca
20Mayer,Alex01Heberle,Lukas
21Zetto,Lukas10Matancic,Viktor
22Afeldt,Stefan01Rüger,Alexander
23Bauer,Fabian01Deubel,Silas
24Zymberi,Jeton10Mattes,Sam
25Hipp,Petros01Hengstler,Lukas
26Eberhart,Simon10Geray,Idar
27Grillmaier,Felix01von Itter,Arndt
28Mischin,Victor10Schicht,Elias
29Stirner,Bernhard01Hovhannisyan,Artur
30Sulzbacher,Marijana01Kaipalath,Varun Raj
31Quarleiter,Elias01Hahn,Niklas
32Panek,Felix½½Johnson,Cedric
33Gossler,Stefan10Stirner,Christof
34Walderich,Lukas01Reich,Adrian
35Parshin,Wladimir10Hetz,Jonas
36Kaiser,Robert01Krebel,Christoph
37Reichert,Matthias10Krebel,Andreas
38Gomer,Thomas10Steinhart,Josef
39Dornreiter,Michael½½Jaworski,Simon
40Radek,Dieter10Liu,Zichen
41Zametzer,Marcus10Leins,Dominik
42Ji,Chunyuan01Schlenker,Jörg
43Zhang,Kai01Blum,Ferdinand
44Schlaich,Leonard½½Masuero,Pietro
45Blauditschek,Walter½½Rössel,Florian
46Agalykova,Angelina10Weidner,Felix
47Palesch,Max Dirk+spielfrei

Runde 4

TischTeilnehmerTeilnehmer
1Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhelm10Zymberi,Agron
2Metzinger,Hannes10Narr,Kevin
3Namyslo,Holger10Schülke,Tilman
4Sulzbacher,Kurt½½Finke,Dominik
5Mauz,Laurens01Karle,Sam
6Hengstler,Lukas01Hartmann,Martin
7von Itter,Arndt01Carstens,Andreas
8Waidelich,Dominik10Eberhart,Simon
9Hovhannisyan,Artur10Freiherr von Hauff,Christopher
10Kaipalath,Varun Raj01Bueble,Joschua
11Omert,Oliver10Mischin,Victor
12Hurm,Moritz10Schrägle,Thorsten
13Steiner,Dominik10Hahn,Niklas
14Korte,Markus10Parshin,Wladimir
15Heberle,Lukas10Reich,Adrian
16Schicht,Luca½½Zetto,Lukas
17Rüger,Alexander½½Schneider,Thomas
18Deubel,Silas10Blum,Michael
19Bartusch,Felix01Zymberi,Jeton
20Krebel,Christoph10Gossler,Stefan
21Brosig,Lothar01Reichert,Matthias
22Schöwe,Benjamin01Kulm,Justin
23Mayer,Florian½½Gomer,Thomas
24Keller,Anika½½Radek,Dieter
25Zey,Torsten01Zametzer,Marcus
26Molitor,Marwin01Panek,Felix
27Johnson,Cedric01Schönegg,Alexander
28Schlenker,Jörg10Grillmaier,Alexander
29Kramer,Wolfgang01Bauer,Fabian
30Müller,Thomas10Hipp,Petros
31Buhlmann,Werner10Grillmaier,Felix
32Matancic,Viktor+Schönegg,Rolf
33Dornreiter,Michael10Stirner,Bernhard
34Blum,Ferdinand10Sulzbacher,Marijana
35Stirner,Christof01Agalykova,Angelina
36Jaworski,Simon10Quarleiter,Elias
37Mattes,Sam01Hain,Flori
38Geray,Idar10Resele,Maximilian
39Schicht,Elias10Butz,Peter
40Walderich,Lukas10Wachter,Michael
41Hetz,Jonas01Mayer,Alex
42Palesch,Max Dirk01Afeldt,Stefan
43Krebel,Andreas10Kaiser,Robert
44Liu,Zichen01Masuero,Pietro
45Steinhart,Josef½½Schlaich,Leonard
46Leins,Dominik01Blauditschek,Walter
47Rössel,Florian10Ji,Chunyuan
48Weidner,Felix01Zhang,Kai

Runde 5

TischTeilnehmerTeilnehmer
4Carstens,Andreas10Steiner,Dominik
5Zymberi,Agron10Sulzbacher,Kurt
6Finke,Dominik10Korte,Markus
10Reichert,Matthias10Hovhannisyan,Artur
11Narr,Kevin10Zametzer,Marcus
13Kulm,Justin10Rüger,Alexander
14Schülke,Tilman10Schicht,Luca
18Freiherr von Hauff,Christopher10Jaworski,Simon
20Mayer,Alex10Buhlmann,Werner
27Mischin,Victor10Geray,Idar
29Hahn,Niklas10Bartusch,Felix
30Schrägle,Thorsten10Walderich,Lukas
32Reich,Adrian10Schicht,Elias
43Wachter,Michael10Palesch,Max Dirk
44Hipp,Petros10Schlaich,Leonard
47Ji,Chunyuan10Leins,Dominik
2Hartmann,Martin01Namyslo,Holger
7Bueble,Joschua01Heberle,Lukas
8Deubel,Silas01Omert,Oliver
9Zymberi,Jeton01Hurm,Moritz
22Blum,Michael01Dornreiter,Michael
24Afeldt,Stefan01Hengstler,Lukas
25Matancic,Viktor01Eberhart,Simon
26Bauer,Fabian01von Itter,Arndt
31Gossler,Stefan01Blum,Ferdinand
35Johnson,Cedric01Schöwe,Benjamin
36Blauditschek,Walter01Brosig,Lothar
37Rössel,Florian01Zey,Torsten
38Stirner,Bernhard01Kramer,Wolfgang
39Sulzbacher,Marijana01Stirner,Christof
40Quarleiter,Elias01Steinhart,Josef
42Zhang,Kai01Butz,Peter
45Grillmaier,Felix01Hetz,Jonas
48Weidner,Felix+spielfrei
1Metzinger,Hannes½½Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhelm
3Karle,Sam½½Waidelich,Dominik
12Panek,Felix½½Krebel,Christoph
15Schönegg,Alexander½½Mauz,Laurens
16Schneider,Thomas½½Zetto,Lukas
17Parshin,Wladimir½½Schlenker,Jörg
19Hain,Flori½½Müller,Thomas
21Gomer,Thomas½½Keller,Anika
23Radek,Dieter½½Mayer,Florian
28Agalykova,Angeli1101na½½Kaipalath,Varun Raj
33Grillmaier,Alexander½½Krebel,Andreas
34Masuero,Pietro½½Molitor,Marwin
41Resele,Maximilian½½Mattes,Sam
46Kaiser,Robert½½Liu,Zichen

Runde 6

TischTeilnehmerTeilnehmer
1Namyslo,Holger01Metzinger,Hannes
2Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhelm10Carstens,Andreas
3Hurm,Moritz½½Zymberi,Agron
4Heberle,Lukas½½Finke,Dominik
5Omert,Oliver½½Karle,Sam
6Reichert,Matthias01Narr,Kevin
7Waidelich,Dominik01Kulm,Justin
8Steiner,Dominik10Schülke,Tilman
9Eberhart,Simon01Hartmann,Martin
10Krebel,Christoph½½Mischin,Victor
11Blum,Ferdinand01Freiherr von Hauff,Christopher
12von Itter,Arndt01Bueble,Joschua
13Sulzbacher,Kurt01Hahn,Niklas
14Korte,Markus10Schrägle,Thorsten
15Dornreiter,Michael01Panek,Felix
16Mauz,Laurens½½Reich,Adrian
17Zetto,Lukas10Schönegg,Alexander
18Hovhannisyan,Artur01Deubel,Silas
19Schneider,Thomas10Zymberi,Jeton
20Hengstler,Lukas10Mayer,Alex
21Schlenker,Jörg10Hain,Flori
22Schöwe,Benjamin+Müller,Thomas
23Zey,Torsten½½Gomer,Thomas
24Rüger,Alexander01Brosig,Lothar
25Schicht,Luca01Radek,Dieter
26Zametzer,Marcus10Agalykova,Angelina
27Kaipalath,Varun Raj01Mayer,Florian
28Keller,Anika01Parshin,Wladimir
29Kramer,Wolfgang+Matancic,Viktor
30Buhlmann,Werner½½Bauer,Fabian
31Krebel,Andreas½½Hipp,Petros
32Stirner,Christof10Grillmaier,Alexander
33Geray,Idar01Masuero,Pietro
34Steinhart,Josef01Molitor,Marwin
35Jaworski,Simon½½Walderich,Lukas
36Butz,Peter01Gossler,Stefan
37Bartusch,Felix01Wachter,Michael
38Hetz,Jonas½½Blum,Michael
39Schicht,Elias½½Afeldt,Stefan
40Blauditschek,Walter01Resele,Maximilian
41Mattes,Sam10Rössel,Florian
42Zhang,Kai01Grillmaier,Felix
43Weidner,Felix10Stirner,Bernhard
44Palesch,Max Dirk½½Sulzbacher,Marijana
45Schlaich,Leonard10Kaiser,Robert
46Liu,Zichen01Ji,Chunyuan
47Leins,Dominik01Quarleiter,Elias

Runde 7

TischTeilnehmerTeilnehmer
1Narr,Kevin10Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhelm
2Metzinger,Hannes½½Omert,Oliver
3Zymberi,Agron10Heberle,Lukas
4Finke,Dominik10Namyslo,Holger
5Karle,Sam½½Hurm,Moritz
6Kulm,Justin10Freiherr von Hauff,Christopher
7Hartmann,Martin½½Zetto,Lukas
8Carstens,Andreas10Hengstler,Lukas
9Bueble,Joschua01Schneider,Thomas
10Deubel,Silas½½Steiner,Dominik
11Hahn,Niklas½½Korte,Markus
12Panek,Felix01Müller,Thomas
13Radek,Dieter½½Schlenker,Jörg
14Mischin,Victor01Waidelich,Dominik
15Reich,Adrian01Krebel,Christoph
16Parshin,Wladimir10Reichert,Matthias
17Schülke,Tilman10Zametzer,Marcus
18Brosig,Lothar½½Mauz,Laurens
19Mayer,Florian01Sulzbacher,Kurt
20Kramer,Wolfgang10Blum,Ferdinand
21Gomer,Thomas½½Stirner,Christof
22Masuero,Pietro½½Dornreiter,Michael
23Zymberi,Jeton10Schönegg,Alexander
24Wachter,Michael01Eberhart,Simon
25Mayer,Alex01von Itter,Arndt
26Molitor,Marwin01Hovhannisyan,Artur
27Schrägle,Thorsten10Zey,Torsten
28Gossler,Stefan½½Buhlmann,Werner
29Bauer,Fabian10Rüger,Alexander
30Afeldt,Stefan½½Krebel,Andreas
31Hipp,Petros01Kaipalath,Varun Raj
32Agalykova,Angelina10Jaworski,Simon
33Hain,Flori10Schicht,Luca
34Resele,Maximilian10Schicht,Elias
35Walderich,Lukas10Keller,Anika
36Blum,Michael01Mattes,Sam
37Steinhart,Josef10Hetz,Jonas
38Ji,Chunyuan01Butz,Peter
39Grillmaier,Alexander½½Bartusch,Felix
40Grillmaier,Felix10Weidner,Felix
41Quarleiter,Elias10Geray,Idar
42Sulzbacher,Marijana10Schlaich,Leonard
43Rössel,Florian½½Palesch,Max Dirk
44Stirner,Bernhard½½Blauditschek,Walter
45Kaiser,Robert01Zhang,Kai
46Liu,Zichen10Leins,Dominik

Sonderpreise

Damenwertung

RangTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1Agalykova,Angelina1136Schachgemeinschaft KönigskinderKGZ3133.521.09.25
2Keller,Anika1565SV BalingenGER1332.527.58.50
3Sulzbacher,Marijana1249SG Donautal TuttlingenGER2142.518.54.25

Jugendwertung

RangTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1Kulm,Justin2012SG Donautal TuttlingenGER5115.526.019.25
2Karle,Sam1920SC NusplingenGER3405.030.520.75
3Hain,Flori1650SF PfullingenGER3133.526.510.75
4Resele,Maximilian1625SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V.GER3133.522.58.75
5Agalykova,Angelina1136Schachgemeinschaft KönigskinderKGZ3133.521.09.25

TWZ 1801-2000

RangTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1Karle,Sam1920SC NusplingenGER3405.030.520.75
2Omert,Oliver1965SK Bebenhausen 1992GER4215.030.520.50
3Steiner,Dominik1922SR Heuberg-GosheimGER4124.529.017.75
4Korte,Markus1857Chess Tigers Schach-FördervereinGER4114.529.017.25
5Heberle,Lukas1837SF Dornstetten-PfalzgrafenweilerGER4124.528.515.75

TWZ 1501-1800

RangTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1Schneider,Thomas1664SF Oberreichenbach 1995GER4215.024.517.00
2Hahn,Niklas1739SV BalingenGER4124.528.017.00
3Parshin,Wladimir1704SV RottweilGER4124.524.512.50
4Zymberi,Jeton1786SC Röss’l MuggensturmGER4034.028.011.50
5Eberhart,Simon1763SF Geislingen 1990 e.V.GER4034.027.512.00

TWZ 1201-1500

RangTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1Mattes,Sam1362SR SpaichingenGER3133.520.58.25
2Molitor,Marwin1405SR SpaichingenGER2233.024.58.00
3Zey,Torsten1497SG Schramberg-LauterbachGER2233.024.07.75
4Mayer,Alex1488GER3043.022.57.50
5Afeldt,Stefan1476SK MangfalltalGER2233.020.56.75

TWZ bis 1200

RangTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1Gossler,StefanSG Monot SchaffhausenSUI3133.521.510.00
2Walderich,LukasGER2323.521.59.75
3Agalykova,Angelina1136Schachgemeinschaft KönigskinderKGZ3133.521.09.25
4Quarleiter,Elias1127SC NusplingenGER2233.019.05.75
5Hetz,JonasSC WaldbronnGER2142.522.57.75

Inffizielle DWZ-Auswertung

Nr.TeilnehmerDWZ altLeistungPunkteRating neuDifferenz
1Braeuning,Rudolf Wilhelm222020385.522299
2Hartmann,Martin220018844.52170-30
3Schlenker,Joerg215015864.02096-54
4Carstens,Andreas211617845.02102-14
5Zymberi,Agron210819335.5212113
6Narr,Kevin211719165.5212710
7Namyslo,Holger204119544.520454
8Finke,Dominik200018485.5201616
9Metzinger,Hannes209120066.0213140
10Waidelich,Dominik202718344.520281
11Krebel,Christoph188615654.51866-20
12Freiherr von Hauff,Christopher200518304.01983-22
13Kramer,Wolfgang191316583.01873-40
14Bueble,Joschua209117794.02050-41
15Omert,Oliver191718775.0194629
16Mueller,Thomas192816363.51913-15
17Hurm,Moritz201517785.02010-5
18Reichert,Matthias196617433.51927-39
19Steiner,Dominik189417954.518973
20Kulm,Justin201218445.5203523
21Sulzbacher,Kurt197318464.01962-11
22Schuelke,Tilman185117194.51850-1
23Korte,Markus185717084.5186912
24Buhlmann,Werner159815523.01573-25
25Schoenegg,Rolf166416901.01648-16
26Gomer,Thomas181716853.51788-29
27Heberle,Lukas175818734.5181153
28Dornreiter,Michael167915843.51673-6
29Karle,Sam192019265.0197454
30Mauz,Laurens186017904.01858-2
31Zetto,Lukas181317104.518185
32Rueger,Alexander183617022.51786-50
33Radek,Dieter176915924.01756-13
34Deubel,Silas180817214.518179
35Zymberi,Jeton178616074.01772-14
36Hengstler,Lukas180417534.018062
37Eberhart,Simon176318014.0178320
38von Itter,Arndt176617254.017704
39Mischin,Victor176516903.51756-9
40Hovhannisyan,Artur171817304.0173315
41Zametzer,Marcus170815083.51689-19
42Krebel,Andreas166615613.01645-21
43Varun Raj Kaipalath173916463.51728-11
44Hahn,Niklas170917424.5174940
45Schraegle,Thorsten184818224.0186113
46Blum,Ferdinand172015553.01693-27
47Panek,Felix174417294.0176420
48Stirner,Christof168415883.51668-16
49Reich,Adrian170017223.517044
50Masuero,Pietro153814733.51524-14
51Steinhart,Josef168214113.01618-64
52Schoenegg,Alexander163016433.016300
53Jaworski,Simon166214132.51564-98
54Parshin,Wladimir170417394.5175955
55Schneider,Thomas166417235.0174278
56Hain,Flori165016743.5166111
57Schoewe,Benjamin161717072.5163114
58Resele,Maximilian137414583.5138915
59Brosig,Lothar163717104.0167134
60Butz,Peter158613103.01536-50
61Mayer,Florian161616533.5164024
62Wachter,Michael161214433.01566-46
63Keller,Anika148116622.5149514
64Blum,Michael152114602.51487-34
65Zey,Torsten147215363.0148412
66Mayer,Alex148815593.0150012
67Schicht,Luca142416302.5146945
68Afeldt,Stefan147615293.014771
69Matancic,Viktor146115651.01446-15
70Bauer,Fabian152316083.5159471
71Grillmaier,Alexander152816502.51523-5
72Hipp,Petros143816672.5146022
73Molitor,Marwin140516833.0146156
74Grillmaier,Felix141113983.01404-7
75Mattes,Sam110313783.51206103
76Stirner,Bernhard142515151.51389-36
77Geray,Idar132914352.01297-32
78Bartusch,Felix132016711.5135131
79Schicht,Elias129915302.5134849
80Blauditschek,Walter135512992.01313-42
81Sulzbacher,Marijana124913532.51229-20
82Agalykova,Angelina113615253.51291155
83Quarleiter,Elias112714373.01232105
84Kaiser,Robert74312281.0737-6
85Johnson,Cedric108315041.5113754
86Liu,Zichen96212162.0945-17
87Roessel,Florian90012602.093636
88Ji,Chunyuan78712442.081528
89Zhang,Kai77613072.084468
90Weidner,Felix012371.08750
91Walderich,Lukas015483.515590
92Palesch,Max Dirk012971.09190
93Schlaich,Leonard013542.011590
94Hetz,Jonas014882.513720
95Gossler,Stefan016103.516080
96Leins,Dominik011720.55340

Inoffizielle ELO-auswertung

Nr.TeilnehmerELO altLeistungPunkteELO neuDifferenz
1Braeuning,Rudolf Wilhelm221319565.52212– 1.40/2
2Hartmann,Martin217618874.52151-25.40/2
3Schlenker,Joerg218117863.02131-50.00/2
4Carstens,Andreas213818704.02139+ 1.20/2
5Zymberi,Agron205319025.52066+13.40/2
6Narr,Kevin204119284.52054+12.80/2
7Namyslo,Holger209519104.52085-10.00/2
8Finke,Dominik206818395.02076+ 7.80/2
9Metzinger,Hannes198519756.02036+50.60/2
10Waidelich,Dominik195316703.51941-12.80/2
11Krebel,Christoph200916403.01979-30.00/2
12Freiherr von Hauff,Christopher184718014.01858+10.60/2
13Kramer,Wolfgang200316431.01952-51.40/2
14Bueble,Joschua194217613.01916-26.20/2
15Omert,Oliver196518334.01967+ 1.60/2
16Mueller,Thomas196416082.51944-20.80/2
17Hurm,Moritz187717195.01880+ 3.20/2
18Reichert,Matthias195417082.01918-36.80/2
19Steiner,Dominik192217254.51912-10.20/2
20Kulm,Justin176818434.51848+79.60/4
21Sulzbacher,Kurt185218383.01852– 0.40/2
22Schuelke,Tilman187417543.51869– 5.80/2
23Korte,Markus183416874.51842+ 8.20/2
24Buhlmann,Werner184315531.51790-53.40/2
25Schoenegg,Rolf184017391.01824-16.80/2
26Gomer,Thomas175316382.01728-25.40/2
27Heberle,Lukas183718504.51883+46.00/4
28Dornreiter,Michael183515762.01811-24.20/2
29Karle,Sam176519254.01850+84.80/4
30Mauz,Laurens017444.01757+ 0.00/0
31Zetto,Lukas175317613.51771+17.60/4
32Rueger,Alexander180216431.51751-51.80/2
33Radek,Dieter180917632.51803– 6.00/2
34Deubel,Silas174617872.51751+ 5.20/2
35Zymberi,Jeton175316254.01735-18.40/4
36Hengstler,Lukas162017882.01627+ 6.60/2
37Eberhart,Simon157218033.01629+56.80/4
38von Itter,Arndt170117682.01695– 6.00/4
39Mischin,Victor017652.51708+ 0.00/0
40Hovhannisyan,Artur018721.01679+ 0.00/0
41Zametzer,Marcus176216922.51727-35.20/4
42Krebel,Andreas174017092.01729-11.40/2
43Varun Raj Kaipalath162617691.51630+ 3.80/2
44Hahn,Niklas173917164.51759+20.40/2
45Schraegle,Thorsten151618263.01596+80.00/4
46Blum,Ferdinand172017350.01684-36.80/2
47Panek,Felix140518052.51489+84.00/4
48Stirner,Christof152316192.51545+21.60/4
49Reich,Adrian170017882.01705+ 4.80/4
50Masuero,Pietro168617781.51684– 2.00/4
51Steinhart,Josef014251.51425+ 0.00/0
52Schoenegg,Alexander167217461.51662-10.40/2
53Jaworski,Simon166215521.51628-34.80/4
54Parshin,Wladimir158117603.51648+66.80/4
55Schneider,Thomas164618514.01701+55.00/2
56Hain,Flori153616973.51579+43.20/4
57Schoewe,Benjamin017531.51666+ 0.00/0
58Resele,Maximilian162514972.51572-53.60/4
59Brosig,Lothar145216073.51510+58.00/4
60Butz,Peter145814110.51410-48.00/4
61Mayer,Florian016853.51685+ 0.00/0
62Wachter,Michael159516401.01565-30.40/4
63Keller,Anika156517331.51567+ 2.40/4
64Blum,Michael152117251.01515– 6.60/2
65Zey,Torsten149717211.01494– 3.00/2
66Mayer,Alex148817611.01492+ 3.60/4
67Schicht,Luca147917611.51497+17.60/4
68Afeldt,Stefan016441.01404+ 0.00/0
69Matancic,Viktor016630.0986+ 0.00/0
70Bauer,Fabian146017622.51522+62.40/4
71Grillmaier,Alexander141116291.51419+ 8.00/4
72Hipp,Petros017300.51364+ 0.00/0
73Molitor,Marwin017430.51470+ 0.00/0
74Grillmaier,Felix017720.01095+ 0.00/0
75Mattes,Sam136216211.51383+21.20/4
76Stirner,Bernhard016871.51600+ 0.00/0
77Geray,Idar135115061.01329-22.40/4
78Bartusch,Felix131016271.51340+29.60/4
79Schicht,Elias131115801.01321+10.00/4
80Blauditschek,Walter124815390.01235-13.20/4
81Sulzbacher,Marijana016240.0947+ 0.00/0
82Agalykova,Angelina113615172.51218+81.60/4
83Quarleiter,Elias106514351.51109+44.00/4
84Kaiser,Robert104814480.01042– 6.40/4
85Johnson,Cedric015570.51284+ 0.00/0
86Liu,Zichen015541.01314+ 0.00/0
87Roessel,Florian014550.51089+ 0.00/0
88Ji,Chunyuan016250.0948+ 0.00/0
89Zhang,Kai014131.01173+ 0.00/0
90Weidner,Felix013080.0631+ 0.00/0
91Walderich,Lukas015173.01517+ 0.00/0
92Palesch,Max Dirk015950.0918+ 0.00/0
93Schlaich,Leonard013641.51277+ 0.00/0
94Hetz,Jonas014321.51345+ 0.00/0
95Gossler,Stefan016343.51647+ 0.00/0
96Leins,Dominik013170.5951+ 0.00/0